Startseite
Kalender
Organisation
Gremienmitglieder
Gremien
Vorgänge
Vorlagen
Datenschutz
Datenschutzerklärung
Toggle navigation
Rechercheauswahl
Gremiumsmitglieder
19. Wahlzeit
19. Wahlzeit
18. Wahlzeit
17. Wahlzeit
16. Wahlzeit
alle Wahlzeiten
Alle Daten
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Fraktion
bis
Wrobel, Christian
AfD
Wingerter, Sven
30.05.2021
bis 30.05.2021
Weber, Dr. Sascha
SPD
Volkert, Torsten
CDU
Vogel, Vanessa
GRÜNE
25.05.2023
bis 25.05.2023
Vock, Philipp-Otto
Vetter, Burkhard
Tjarks, Dr. Eric
GRÜNE
Teufel, Manuela
FDP
Szych, Karl Heinz
Strehler, Simone
SPD
Straub, Susanne
CDU
Stolz, Diana
18.01.2024
bis 18.01.2024
Sterzelmaier, Doris
GRÜNE
Stephan, Peter
CDU
Seitz, Yvonne
FREIE WÄHLER
Schweidler, Dr. Hans Jürgen
Schwarz, Dr. Bruno
DIE LINKE/FREIE WÄHLER (Partei)
Schüßler, Helene
Schranz, Anna Maria
GRÜNE
Schönung, Christian
CDU
Schmitt, Norbert
SPD
Schmitt, Holger
CDU
Schmiedel, Peter
Schmidt, Marius
SPD
Schimpf, Matthias
Schich-Kiefer, Ingrid
Schader, Barbara
CDU
Sander, Brigitte
Rutkowski, Udo
GRÜNE
Ruoff, Jochen
Rothmüller, Josef
Roth, Tobias
FREIE WÄHLER
Roeder, Oliver
CDU
Rodriguez Marín, Christin
Ritzert, Herbert
CDU
Rinkel, Helmut
GRÜNE
Ringhof, Martin
CDU
Renz, Silke Birgit
Reiners, Simone
SPD
Öhlenschläger, Walter
FREIE WÄHLER
Ohl, Gottlieb
FDP
15.08.2023
bis 15.08.2023
Ofenloch, Philipp
SPD
Oehlenschläger, Volker
CDU
Obermair, Michael
30.05.2021
bis 30.05.2021
Müller, Moritz
GRÜNE
25.05.2023
bis 25.05.2023
Müller, Julia
GRÜNE
Müller, Anja
30.05.2021
bis 30.05.2021
Molitor, Lena
CDU
Metz-Denefleh, Anne
31.05.2021
bis 31.05.2021
Marysko, Dr. Melanie
Mansmann, MdB Till
FDP
21.09.2023
bis 21.09.2023
Lienert, Stefan
Lannert, Dr. Christian
CDU
Kunkel, Joachim
CDU
Kühn, Johannes
Krug, Karsten
31.07.2022
bis 31.07.2022
Krämer, Olivia
SPD
Kramer, Dr. Franziska
CDU
22.11.2023
bis 22.11.2023
Klingler, Jens
SPD
Klein, Christine
SPD
Klee, Heinz
Kilian, Marcel
CDU
Jünge, Olaf
CDU
Hüsker, Kai
31.12.2022
bis 31.12.2022
Hörst, Christopher
FDP
Horle, Margareta
30.05.2021
bis 30.05.2021
Herbert, Gerhard
Helbig, Michael
SPD
Heitland, MdL Birgit
CDU
Hartmann, Karin
SPD
Grün, Wolfgang
GRÜNE
Grau, Denise
CDU
Grassinger, Juliette
CDU
Golzer, Norbert
FREIE WÄHLER
Glanzner, Helmut
CDU
Glab, Hannelore
CDU
Gathmann, Ingrid
30.05.2021
bis 30.05.2021
Galvagno, Lisa
CDU
Fuhrmann, Kerstin
DIE LINKE/FREIE WÄHLER (Partei)
Freudenberger, Heinz-Dieter
Fraas, Alexander
GRÜNE
Fiedler, Josef
SPD
Fetsch, Thomas
AfD
Ernst, Nadja
Engelhardt, Christian
Dudszus, Andrea
SPD
Dechnig, Beate
30.05.2021
bis 30.05.2021
Cornelius, Ursula
CDU
Buser, Volker
Burger, Eik
Burelbach, Rainer
CDU
Blumenschein, Lisa-Marie
FDP
Bletzer, MdL Karsten
AfD
Bischof, Moritz
CDU
Bezzaz, Heidi
GRÜNE
Berthold, Oliver
CDU
Berg, Evelyn
GRÜNE
Behrendt, Katharina
Becker, Sibylle
CDU
Bahl, Sascha
DIE LINKE/FREIE WÄHLER (Partei)
Baaß, Matthias
SPD
Amrhein, Helmut
30.05.2021
bis 30.05.2021